For appointment and information, you can call us on the fixed line number +90 505 912 88 80 between 09:00 - 22:00 every day of the week.

Legal Notıces

Legal Notıces

The services of the website are provided in accordance with the conditions of use stated below; In order for users to use this website and to benefit from the services offered, they must carefully read and agree to the following conditions.

1. DESCRIPTION OF THE SERVICE
Visitors who want to get information about the products and / or services of the business from the website can fill out the contact form and contact them. In addition, visitors can share their opinions / reviews about the services and / or products on the website with the administrators of the website by this method. The website does not record the content of the messages sent by the visitors for any other purpose than detecting violations of these terms of use. The website does not share the content of the message with third parties without the consent of the author, in accordance with the laws in force or except for the request of the competent authorities. If these terms of use are accepted, it accepts that the user has given permission to share the information that the user has shared with all its affiliates and business partners for the purpose of providing special advantages to him, and reporting all kinds of communication activities for sales, marketing and similar purposes.

2. EXTERNAL LINKS
The website may contain links ("links") to other websites managed by third parties. Since the website has no control over the content or information on the links mentioned, it does not bear any responsibility for the content of the said web pages and is not liable for any damages arising from its use. It is also not responsible for the quality, accuracy and completeness of information provided by third parties, including information provided by any of these links.

 

3. LIABILITY OF THE USER / VISITOR
Users accept that the comments they post on the website are under their own responsibility. The accuracy, completeness, reliability, adequacy and up-to-dateness of any user comments on the website are by no means guaranteed or committed by the website. Users are responsible for the content they post and the intellectual property rights violations that they may create.

If the comments posted on the website by the user violate the rights of third parties or cause harm to third parties, this constitutes a violation of the terms of use; The website therefore reserves the right to delete comments directly or indirectly without notice. Users can use the services offered by the website under the following conditions:

A) Insulting, libelous, pornographic, abusive, hateful, violating privacy, obscene, violent and profane, illegal, racist, offensive, exploiting children or animals, harmful to minors or third User comments that violate the intellectual property rights or trade secrets of the parties or the rights of third parties or create legal or criminal liability are not published.

B) Incomplete, inaccurate or misleading comments cannot be sent, another person or institution cannot be imitated, or the relationship with a person or institution cannot be misrepresented.

C) Imitation titles or identifiers cannot be used to hide the source of messages or comments sent to the site through any service offered on the website.

D) Users may not publish, send via e-mail, transmit or install certain content that they are not authorized to publish through laws or mutual agreements.

Ε) Software or content in any format (text, image, sound, video, animation) that violates the intellectual property rights of any third party may not be published or transmitted.

F) Unsolicited e-mails or other unauthorized advertisements or requests cannot be sent, broadcast or transmitted to the website or to other users or visitors by using the website, and such unwanted content cannot be uploaded to the website.

G) The website cannot be used in a way that disturbs and harasses others or violates the privacy rights of third parties.

 

Also, users of the website:
They cannot disclose their personal mails, phone numbers and other personal data on the website. As a result of the violation of the terms of use, they may be subject to blocking (BAN) and cannot make any complaints. They cannot share threats and disturbing content. They cannot publish content that contains propaganda content that is against national or spiritual values ​​and symbols. They cannot share content for sexual intercourse or for money for this purpose (prostitution, etc.). Cursing, insults, etc. They cannot share posts that contain offensive content and disturb other users. They cannot be found in posts that contain advertising or encouragement (other websites, products, services, companies). They cannot invite users to other different web pages (sites).

Intellectual Property and Copyright Terms
The users of the website are prohibited from copying, publishing and distributing the contents of third parties, which are protected in terms of intellectual property and copyrights, in violation of the laws without the written permission of the owner of the intellectual property and copyrights. In the event that the intellectual property and copyright owners or their representatives are informed about the violation of these rights to the website management, the user sharing the content subject to copyright infringement may be blocked from accessing the site. If it is thought that there is a violation of intellectual property and copyright in relation to the content and elements within the website, a written notification containing the following elements should be sent to the site management as soon as possible: i) Electronic signature or written authorization document of the intellectual property and copyright owner, ii) intellectual property a brief information about the content protected by property and copyright and the situation subject to the infringement, iii) the part of the website containing the content that is considered to be infringed on intellectual property and copyrights, iv) contact information, v) the infringement of intellectual property and copyrights and this paper written with an appropriate expression stating that it is separate.

User Content
The website does not guarantee the accuracy of the content uploaded and / or sent by other users. It is the user's responsibility to visit the site and use these services. In the event that any intellectual property and copyright violations are detected against third parties in relation to the content contained in the website and posted and / or uploaded to the site by other users, the site management has the right to delete them without prior warning to the users who post and / or upload these contents. This is the case for any part of the website and connects all users. In the event that the website management deletes or uninstalls the content subject to intellectual property and copyright infringement, it is not obliged to notify the infringing user on grounds. We reserve the right to block access to the site by infringing users of intellectual property and copyright. Repetition of intellectual property and copyright infringement means that the same user tries to publish the infringing content more than once or send it to the site, and the same content is deleted more than once by the site management as a reason for violation. Users accept in advance that the website management may change the site services and site terms of use and / or add new terms, and also that the content of the services used by the users may be maintained at certain times, therefore the access to the site may be restricted during this period and / or the content sent to the site may be published at certain time intervals. In addition, the website management has the right to impose restrictions on the content uploaded and / or sent by the users of the site, such as sending size or quantity limits. The website management has the right to make changes and / or interruptions in the services within the site and to limit the areas reserved for content without prior notice to the users. All maintenance and improvements related to the services offered on the website are carried out by the site management, but the site management will not accept any responsibility in case of any loss or damage due to the deficiency or malfunction in the content uploaded by the users.

 

4. DAMAGE AND INDEMNITY
The responsibility of all damages caused by the users violating the terms of use of the website belongs to the user and the website management cannot be held responsible for the compensation of these damages.

5. STARTING AND STOPPING THE SERVICE
The website reserves the right to terminate the services on the website partially or completely temporarily and / or permanently without informing users or visitors.

6. LIMITATION OF LIABILITY
Although every effort is made to ensure that the information published on this platform is up-to-date and accurate, the site management does not make any direct or indirect guarantee of the accuracy and completeness of the information. It is accepted that the users expressly agree not to hold the site management responsible for any liability, liability or liability in case of any direct or indirect loss or damage arising from the use of the published services by using and visiting this website. There is no guarantee and / or commitment that the use of the site will provide certain results for users. The site administration does not represent or warrant that the website will be uninterrupted or error-free, that defects will be corrected, or that there are no viruses or anything else harmful on the site server. Site management does not make any representations or warranties regarding the use of the materials or content on the site in terms of accuracy, adequacy, usefulness, reliability or any other aspect, to the maximum extent permitted by applicable law. Provided that the risks of the contents belong to the users, the site management does not accept responsibility for damages in the devices accessed to the site, data loss or other damages that may be caused by malfunctions in the telecommunication lines. Website management reserves the right to change any content and other elements used or found on the site at any time without notice. This website has partnerships with other websites (especially blog pages) that are managed by independent service providers (websites of business partners and affiliate companies) and do not have the right to change their content in order to offer broader content to its users. There may be advertisements at certain standards of various companies on the website, however, the website management does not offer any guarantees regarding the goods or services expressed in the advertisements contained therein, but also does not have any responsibility for the advertisers. Website management makes every effort to ensure that visitors and users act in accordance with general ethics, but in some cases, users may be harassed, insulted, inappropriate, rude, misleading, illegal, etc. by other users. they may be exposed to messages. In this case, the site management can prevent the user who causes unwanted events from accessing the site, but the damage, loss, etc. that the users exposed to this situation may suffer. will not accept any responsibility for compensation for negativities. Users and visitors can visit the website and use the services contained therein in line with their own responsibilities.

 

7. DISCLAIMER


Users' access to and use of services and content through and through the website is solely at their own risk. The website undertakes to provide uninterrupted and error-free service to its users in all circumstances, without containing inappropriate content, and temporary service interruption may be possible in cases such as technical negativity, site infrastructure maintenance and updates. Despite all our efforts, from time to time, there may be situations where the information on the website is out of date due to real events. Information available on the respective services may differ from the information appearing on the website. Whether linked or not, the effect on information, services or products, including, but not limited to, warranties of condition, quality, performance, merchantability, timeliness or fitness for a particular purpose, including but not limited to those appearing on the website no guarantee or commitment is made, direct or indirect, and such warranty or commitment management is not accepted by the site. The website management makes no guarantee, commitment or statement regarding the reliability, stability or virus-free nature of the current site and the servers it is linked to.

 

8. APPLICABLE LAWS AND OTHER ISSUES


It is located on the web site conditions and provisions are stipulated in accordance with the laws and regulations of the Republic of Turkey. Changes or cancellations made by the official authorities regarding the laws are exactly adapted so that the validity of the remaining issues are preserved. Although the current site usage conditions regulate the law between the website management and its users, its bindingness also applies to other persons. It is not possible to make changes in the terms and conditions specified here without any written official petition between the parties. The website management may change the services offered on the site and the terms of this agreement at any time, in whole or in part. The changes will be effective from the date they are published on the site. It is the User's responsibility to follow the changes. The user is deemed to have accepted these changes by continuing to benefit from the services provided. If the users do not accept the terms and conditions stated here, they should exit the site by not using the services on the site.

 

In accordance with the Law on the Protection of Personal Data No.6698 ("KVKK"), if the customer or users share their personal data with us in order to benefit from our services, as the website data controller, we will be able to save, store, update and disclose your personal data to third parties in a limited way, can be transferred and can operate.

The purpose of processing personal data is to be used in all kinds of products and services within the scope of the relevant legislation; recording identification, address and other necessary information to identify the transaction owner; to arrange all records and documents that will be the basis of processing in electronic or paper environment; To comply with the information storage, reporting and information obligations stipulated by the relevant public authorities.

Your rights regulated by article 11 of KVKK are as follows:
By contacting the website administration; your personal data;

a) to learn whether it has been processed,

b) to request information if it has been processed,

c) to learn the purpose of processing and whether it has been used in accordance with its purpose,

ç) to know the third persons to whom it has been transferred,

d) to request correction if it has been processed incompletely or incorrectly,

e) KVKK

f) requesting the third parties to be notified of the transactions carried out in accordance with subparagraphs (d) and (e) above,

g) objection to the emergence of a result against you because it is analyzed exclusively by automated systems.

ğ) In case you suffer damage due to unlawful processing, you have the right to demand compensation for the damage The expenses to be made by our Bank for the fulfillment of your request within the scope of your rights may be requested from you according to the tariff specified in article 13 of KVKK.

Our Services

Copyright © 2022 All Rights Reserved. | Turkuvazsoft SEO Hizmeti

Phone Whatsapp Appointment Online
Whatsapp Telefon